Official 2016 Class Standings

Fit Body
1st Patricia Greaves
2nd Elizabeth Bolger

Bikini - Short
1st Tracey Pointon *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2nd Mariah Madrazo
3rd Caroline O’Toole
4th Amanda Sweeney
5th Liz Marie Escalera
6th Dianna Hume
7th Tunde Milstein

Bikini -Tall
1st Jessica Pohl
2nd Blaire Beasley
3rd Rosa Brucia
4th Elizabeth Bolger
5th Lisa Hendry
6th Katelyn Morgan
7th Nicole Atkinson
8th Katherine Alff

Fit Mom
1st Lisa Hendry
2nd Elizabeth Bolger

Master Figure
1st Patricia Greaves
2nd Tunde Milstein

Figure - Short
1st Paige Van Dien *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2nd Anna Konecka
3rd Elizabeth Bolger
4th Rebekah Helwig
5th Katia Schmidt

Figure - Tall
1st Rachel Rajkowski
2nd Diana Mujahid
3rd Patricia Greaves
4th Audria Harvey
5th Tunde Milstein
6th Rachelle Sufferdini

Master Men
1st Jeff Hansen
2nd David Corbo
3rd Peter Ciraulo

Mens Physique
1st Nicholas Chiarello
2nd Jeff Hansen
3rd George Kondratas
4th Paulo Luardo
5th Anthony Santarelli
6th John Kanengieter
7th Patrick Martin

Open Men Lightweight
1st Nicholas Podgers *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2nd Albert Shao
3rd Jon Michael Bernal
4th Robert Stein

Open Men Middleweight
1st George Kondratas
2nd Jeff Hansen
3rd Noe Hernandez
4th David Corbo

Open Men Heavyweight
1st Brandon Mason
2nd Verdine Connor
3rd Nicholas Chiarello
4th Rupert Liard


2015 WNBF NE America Placings

Womens BB
1. Lisa Kelly
2. Juju McClain

Master Womens BB
1. Lisa Kelly

Bikini
1. Courtney Getz *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Amy Ruiz
3. Brianna Brayman
4. Gabrielle Bender
5. Jessica Pohl
6. Abby Jutt
7. Kelsey Kirchner
8. Maddy Medina

Open Fit Body
1. Njeri McGill *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Elizabeth Green
3. Melissa Stasienko
4. JuJu McClain
5. Amy Ruiz

Masters Fit Body
1. Melissa Stasienko
2. Terri Lynn Martin

Fit Mom
1. Melissa Stasienko
2. Maddy Medina

Novice Figure
1. Chelsea Christen Parades
2. Shakira Webb
3. Sofia Van Den Berg
4. Kelsey Kirchner
5. Abby Jutt
6. Beth tt

Masters Figure
1. Melissa Stasienko
2. Gina Propatier
3. Terri Lynn Martin

Open Figure
1. Elizabeth Green *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Paige Van Dien
3. Christina Rose Gange
4. Melissa Stasienko
5. Hanna Lancer
6. Gina Propatier

Mens Physique
1. Jon Michael Bernal *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Joe Sheehan
3. Guillermom Dominguez
4. George Wohar
5. Rocco Pugliese
6. Ulises Salvador

Junior BB
1. Michael Raganella
2. Travis Tucker
3. Chris Constantinopoli

Novice Men BB
1. Travis Tucker
2. Noe Hernandez
3. Petter Griffiths

Master Men 40
1. Billy Dee Ames

Master Men 50
1. Billy Dee Ames
2. Jerry Iannuzzi

Grandmasters
1. Peter Ciraculo

Open Men BB
1. Michael Raganella *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Jon Michael Bernal
3. George Kondratas
4. Aaron Thomas
5. Patrick Harding


2013 INBF Northeast America Bodybuilding and Figure Championship

Best Body -Short class
1. Kristyn Ciaravino *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Mary Warren
3. Ashley Zeigler
4. Desiree Chirco
5. Danielle Zattoni
6. Lauren Tetro
7. Nicole Sanfiorenzo

Best Body -Tall Class
1. Kate Shain
2. Michelle Ann Liutti
3. Samantha Popp
4. Catherine MacCartney
5. Liz Kemp
5. Jessy Fofana

Novice Figure
1. Vanessa Goodsell
2. Samantha Popp
3. Katie Sterling
4. Kristie Mauro

Open Figure - Short Class
1. Ashley Zeigler
2. Kristyn Ciarvino
3. Desiree Chirco
4. Jaime Cramer
5. Mary Diorka

Open Figure -Tall Class
1. Catherine MacCartney *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Kate Shain
3. Jessica Lynch
4. Jennifer Smith

Ms Fit Body
1. Karen Busalacchi *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Christi Shaw
3. Vanessa Goodsell
4. Jaime Cramer

Master Ms. Fit
1. Christi Shaw

Fit Mom
1. Christi Shaw
2. Jen Smith
3. Lisa DiPasquale
4. Jessy Fofana

Women Bodybuilding
1. Lisa Guido

Fittest Couple
1. Chris & Mary Mancini
2. Rainer Ro & Lauren Tetro
3. Anthony & Lisa DiPasquale
4. Jim & Liz Kemp

Junior Men
1. Christopher Barakat
2. Miguel Ortiz

Master Men 40+
1. Alberto Hernandez *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Jeffery Philips
3. Alan Leff (69 yrs old)
4. Kenneth Lebers
5. Robert Jackson

Novice Men
1. Aaron DeGraffe
2. Rainer Ro
3. Jim Kemp
4. Anthony DiPasquale
5. Miguel Ortiz
6. Kenneth Lebers

Open Men Bodybuilding - Lightweight
1. Christopher Barakat
2. Brian Bott
3. Jeffery Philips
4. Robert Mason

Open Men Bodybuilding - Heavyweight
1. Dan Murray *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Alberto Hernandez
3. Phillip DeBarry


2012 INBF Northeast America Bodybuilding and Figure Championship

Best Body
1. Kristyn Ciaravino
2. Mary Warren *tie
3. Lauren Michel *tie
4. Jen Maget Gallagher
5. Candace Hinds
6. Danielle Duval
7. Caitlin Farrell

Novice Figure
1. Kara Lazauskas
2. Diane Ferro
3. Kathy Friedman
4. Danielle Duvall
5. Jen Boyle

Master Figure
1. Lisa DiPasquale
2. Diane Ferro
3. Jen Boyle
4. Kathy Friedman

Open Figure - Short Class
1. Eman Elgashi *overall winner WNBF pro card
2. Kristine Loock
3. Kristyn Ciaravino
4. Lauren Michel
5. Chelsea Cartica

Open Figure - Tall Class
1. Lauren Geldmache
2. Jennifer Lichwick
3. Tonia Ward
4. Paula Nicole Murphy
5. Tricia Sherrick

Open Fit Body- Short Class
1. Kristine Loock *overall winner WNBF pro card
2. Lisa DiPasquale
3. Eman Elgashi
4. Darlene Tresca

Open Fit Body- Tall Class
1. Debbie Marcy
2. Jennifer Lichwick
3. Tonia Ward
4. Kara Lazauskas

Master Ms. Fit
1. Debbie Marcy
2. Lisa DiPasquale

Women’s Bodybuilding - Lightweight
1. Patricia Amoroso
2. Darlene Tresca

Women’s Bodybuilding - Heavy Weight
1. Debbie Marcy *overall winner WNBF pro card
2. Ronnie Inkawa

Master Women Bodybuilding
1. Debbie Marcy
2. Ronnie Inkawa
3. Patricia Amoroso

Teen Men Bodybuilding
1. Matthew Klune

Junior Men
1. Matthew Klune
2. Alexander Puhalla

Master Men 40+
1. Tim Golub *overall winner
2. Alberto Hernandez
3. Mark Storti
4. Cosmo Ferro

Master Men 50+
1. Tom Walsh
2. Kenneth Franco
3. Robert Jackson

Novice Men
1. Tim Golub
2. Tom Walsh
3. Matthew Klune
4. Cosmo Ferro
5. Alexander Puhalla
6. Clarence Dabney
7. Kenneth Franco

Open Men Bantam
1. Stephen Morgante *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Jay Orillaza
3. Bamidele Olanipekun

Open Men Lightweight
1. Timothy Gottlieb
2. George Kondratas
3. Stephen Gamma

Open Men Middle Weight
1. Michael Gliamas
2. Alberto Hernandez
3. Mark Storti

Open Men Light Heavy
1. Jimmy Robinson